This 2BR apartment in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 116% above the neighborhood median of 25,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 54,000/tahun
شقة مؤثثة مساحة 100م (غرفتين نوم، وصالة جلوس، وحمام، غسالة ملابس، ومطبخ كبير بثلاجة وفرن غاز). تقع في مكان حيوي وجميع الخدمات متوفرة من مطاعم وسوبرماركت وبنوك وجامع ومجمعات تجارية الخ من الخدمات بالقر...
Dhahrat Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Al Badiah