This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 165,000 SAR/year, 50% above the neighborhood median of 110,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
SAR 165,000/tahun
للايجار بيت هاوس فاخرة بحى النرجس جنوب طريق الملك سلمان شمال طريق انس بن مالك مباشر شارع ١٥ م جنوبى تفاصيل الوحدة : الدور الاول : مطبخ مجلس صاله كبيره دورتين مياه غرفة خادمة غرفة غسيل تكييف مركزي الدو...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis