This 423 sqm land in Nubala, Madinah is listed at 444,150 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 444,150
(off- 242) للبيع – مخطط السرايا | حي النبلاء – المدينة المنورة • نوع العقار: أراضي سكنية وتجارية • الموقع: جنوب المدينة المنورة – حي النبلاء • المساحة الإجمالية للمخطط: 830,000 م² المميزات: • موقع است...
Nubala