This 2BR apartment in Al Izdihar, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 51,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/tahun
🟠 عمارة الازدهار - حي الازدهار 🟠 شارع طريف خلف محطة الدريس ⛔ نظام الدفع والسداد - ( دفعة واحدة / دفعتين )⛔ ⛔كل شقة عداد مستقل ⛔ ⛔والاسعار شامل الماء وخدمات مرافق العماره⛔ ⚠لايوجد مصعد بالعمارة⚠ العم...
Al Izdihar
Browse more properties available in Al Izdihar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Izdihar