This 4BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 84,000 SAR. Based on 252 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/tahun
الايجار شقه بحي الملقا أربع غرف . صالة . دورتي مياه . إرتداد مرافق للشقة على جهتين دور أرضي عداد كهرباء مستقل . على شارع عرض ٢٠ م مكيفات سبلت راكبة حتى المطبخ . السعر 65الف تقبل عزاب
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa