This 1BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 22% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 649 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000/tahun
متوفر لدينا شقق عوايل سنوى بحى اليرموك وجميع احياء الرياض تشطيبات اول ساكن تشطيبات سوبر لوكس غرفة وصاله ومطبخ ودورة مياه الاسعار على حسب المساحات راكب مكيفات اسبيلت جديد راكب مصعد راكب اضاءات مخفية را...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk