This 4BR apartment in Al Bawadi, Jeddah is listed at 475,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
SAR 475,000
Al Bawadi
Browse more properties available in Al Bawadi, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bawadi