This 4BR apartment in Al Misyal Al Jadid, Makkah is listed at 595,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 595,000
Al Misyal Al Jadid
Browse more properties available in Al Misyal Al Jadid, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Misyal Al JadidBatha Quraysh
507 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
264 apartments for sale
King Fahd
168 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale