This 625 sqm shop in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 73,645 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000/tahun
معرض للايجار المساحة ٦٥ متر المعرض دورين ارضي و ميزانين
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod