This 170 sqm office in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 220,000 SAR/year, 495% above the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 220,000/tahun
مكتب للإيجار (دور كامل) | حي القيروان مدخل خاص - سطح واسع - موقع استراتيجي الموقع: تقاطع طريق محمد بن سعد مع عبدالله بن جبرين. تفاصيل المساحة: * المساحة الإجمالية: 370م٢. * (170م٢ مسقوف + 200م٢ سطح خا...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan