This 9BR villa in Al Manar, Eastern Province is listed at 1,270,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,450,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 1,270,000
*أعلآن رقم (1828)* *الدمام* *حي المنار* *شارع 20شمالي* *فلل للبيع* *المساحه 273* *المساحه 252* حوش كراج+ *مؤسس مصعد* *الدور الاول* • مجلس رجال دورة مياه • مقلط • صاله كبير مفتوح • دورة مياه • مطبخ + م...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Manar