This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000/tahun
شقة للإيجار –عوائل حي المونسية الغربي (قريبة من قرطبة) تفاصيل الشقة: 3 غرف نوم صالة واسعة مطبخ راكب بالكامل 2 دورات مياه الشقة مجددة بالكامل وجاهزة للسكن موقع مميز وهادئ، قريب من جميع الخدمات والطرق ا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah