This 4BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000/tahun
للايجار شقة دور ثالث مع سطح خاص في فيلا بحي النرجس شمال الملك سلمان مكونة من مجلس وصاله ومطبخ وعدد 3 غرف نوم منهم غرفة نوم ماستر وسطح داخل الشقة راكب مطبح وراكب مكيفات وغاز مجاني وموقف مجاني السعر70 ا...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis