This 36BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 90% below the neighborhood median of 264,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000/tahun
شقق عوائل تشطيب فاخرايجار سنوى السداد على دفعتين غرفة وحمام ومطبخ شقق عوائل
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk