This 648 sqm land in Al Nakheel, Jeddah is listed at 2,903,380 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 2,851,700 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 2,903,380
فرصة استثمارية مميزة: أرض سكنية للبيع في حي النخيل بجدة تقدم لكم مؤسسة البركات العقارية عرضاً حصرياً لقطعة أرض سكنية بمواصفات استثنائية: الموقع: جدة - حي النخيل المساحة: 648 متر مربع الميزة: تق...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nakheel