This 332 sqm land in Abu Markha, Madinah is listed at 449,860 SAR, 38% below the neighborhood median of 725,742.5 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 449,860
للبيع ارض مفرزة في مخطط ت ٨ بالعزيزية - قريبة من شارع الامام مسلم - مستوية تماماً - المساحة ٣٣٢ م٢ الشارع ٢٠ م جنوبي - المطلوب ٤٥٠ الف فضلاً العرض للمشتري نعتذر للوسطاء للمزيد من المعلومات التواصل على...
Abu Markha
Browse more properties available in Abu Markha, Madinah.
View all properties in Abu Markha