This 4BR villa in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 4,350,000 SAR, 74% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 4,350,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع – حي النزهة – شمال الرياض فرصة مميزة لامتلاك فيلا واسعة بتصميم عائلي راقٍ في أحد أرقى أحياء شمال الرياض، تجمع بين الموقع الحيوي والمساحات المريحة المناسبة للسكن العائلي الفاخر. الموقع...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah