This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,020,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 1,020,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم وصف العقار : شقة بمجمع شقق سكنية حي المونسية مساحة الارض : ١٣٣ متر الواجهة: جنوبية غربية الشارع: ٤٠ متر الموقع: حى المونسية الغربية السعر : 1.020.000 ريال للتواصل والاستفسار/ 05...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah