This 1BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 26,200 SAR. Based on 82 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500/bulan
للايجار في حي القادسيه غرفه الصاله وحمام ومطبخ مكيف راكب مطبخ اوفيس شمل الميه الايجار الشهري 2500 ريال غير كابل للتفاوض
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah