This 3BR apartment in Al Yamamah, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 43% above the neighborhood median of 21,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/tahun
متوفر شقه للإيجار بحي اليمامه مكونه من صاله ومجلس وغرفتين نوم مطبخ و2 حمام . موقع مميز جدا وقريب من جميع الخدمات عقار جديد اول ساكن احجز وحدتك الان 0505409841 شركة المقيطيب العقارية نستقبل عروضكم التج...
Al Yamamah
Browse more properties available in Al Yamamah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yamamah