This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 43,200 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 34,800 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 3,600/bulan
استديو غرفة وصالة ومطبخ ودورة مياه مؤثث أثاث فندقي جديد (أول ساكن) بحي العليا الخبر محتويات الشقة : - شاشة ذكية تدعم Youtube-Netflix-Shahid - انترنت بسرعات عالية - ثلاجة - فرن - مكرويف - غلاية - غسالة...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya