This 2BR apartment in Al Izdihar, Riyadh is listed at 899,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 979,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 899,000
Al Izdihar
Browse more properties available in Al Izdihar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Izdihar