This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 40,200 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 1116 comparable listings.
SAR 3,350/bulan
شقق راقية للإيجار في العقيق | موقع استراتيجي استمتع بالسكن في واحدة من أفضل مناطق الرياض (عمارة عزاب) حي العقيق – موقع مميز بالقرب من مركز الملك عبدالله المالي، ممشى الغدير، والرياض بارك. تفاصيل الشقة...
Al Aqiq