This 1BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 27,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 314 comparable listings.
SAR 27,000/tahun
متوفر شقق استديو عوائل( حي السليمانيه ) غرفه نوم دوره مياه ومطبخ راكبه مكيفات سبليت راكب مطبخ متوفر شقق عوائل للتوصل وتساب علي الرقم 0545641066
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah