This 875 sqm land in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 6,825,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 6,666,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 6,825,000
للبيع فيلا قديمة بقيمه ارض *حي التعاون* المساحه ٨٧٥ متر الأطوال ٢٥×٣٠ الشارع ١٥ جنوبي السوم ٧٨٠٠ للمتر
At Taawon
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon