This 625 sqm building in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000/tahun
شقة للإيجار العمارة بها عمال ساكنين كل شقة بعداد مستقل موقع مميز جداً للمطاعم والشركات القريبة من حي الروضة التأجير شقة 5 غرف اثنين دورات مياه مساحة طيبة جداً المطلوب شركات او مؤسسات تسكين عمال معلوما...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah