This 6BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 275 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
يلا للبيع – درج داخلي بصك | الرياض – حي لبن فيلا مميزة بموقع استراتيجي في أول حي لبن، تطل على حمى وادي، وتتميز بالهدوء وقربها من الخدمات، مناسبة للسكن العائلي الراقي. معلومات العقار: شارع شرقي بعرض 15...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban