This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 4,100,000 SAR, 110% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1581 comparable listings.
SAR 4,100,000
—*تفاصيل الفيـلا * — المساحة 450 م في مخطط القصور مودرن + تشطيب فاخر تكييف مركزي دبل هايت مصعد راكب غرفة سواق الشارع 20 واجهة شمالية على مخطط حديقة ومسجد الدور الأرضي : غرفة سواق ملحق خارجي مدخل رجال ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah