This 900 sqm shop in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 212,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 200,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 212,000/tahun
معارض تجاريه للايجار بالملقا يوجد مساحات مختلفه وكل معرض امامه مساحة تقريبا 40م ممكن الاستفاده منها للتواصل 0558222128
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa