This 7BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 13,000,000 SAR, 233% above the neighborhood median of 3,900,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 13,000,000
للبيع فيلا في حي النرجس + استراحه مشبوكة مع الفله . المساحة : 900 م2 تفاصيل الفيلا - مجلس - صالة طعام - صالة - مطبخ راكب داخلي وخارجي - 6 غرفة نوم ماستر راكبه - غرفة خادمة وغسيل - غرفة سائق - قبو مكون...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis