This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 67% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
تفاصيل الفيلا: المساحة ٤٥٠ م الواجهة شمالية الدور الأرضي مجلس رجال صالة طعام مجلس نساء صالة عائلية دبل هايت مطبخ مستودع وغرفة عاملة منزلية فناء خلفي ملحق خارجي غرفة سائق الدور الأول جناح نوم ماستر ٣ غ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah