This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
فيلا مودرن مساحة : 250 م الواجهه : شرقي الشارع :20 الدور الارضي : ملحق بدورة مياه مجلس رجال مقلط صاله واسعه مجلس نساء مطبخ الدور الاول : 4 غرف نوم ماستر صاله الدور الثاني : ٢ غرفة ماستر سطحين واسعه صا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah