This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 61,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 69,000 SAR. Based on 99 comparable listings.
SAR 61,000/tahun
حي الروضه. عمارة رزيدنس عمارة سكنيه مميزه اول ساكن قريبه من الخدمات تشطيبات جديده كاميرات مراقبه مطابخ جاهزه مكيفات راكبه غرفتين ومجلس وصاله ومطبخ مستقل ودورتين مياه شامل ايجار الماء والكهرباء عداد مس...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah