This 6BR villa in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
شركتنا تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع فيلا درج داخلي دوبلكس تصميم مودرن حي القادسيه استقلال تام من مياه وكهرباء __________________ تفاصي...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah