This 7BR villa in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 2,550,000 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
للبيع تاون هاوس علوي دورين مودرن حي اليرموك المساحه: 378م تاون هاوس مميز دور اول كامل +دور ثاني كامل بتشطيبات فاخره الدور الاول مدخلين غرفتين نوم(غرفه ماستر) +مجلس رجال +صاله+مطبخ+3دوراة مياه +مستودع ...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk