This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 733 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
تاون هاوس علوى مساحته 200 متر الموقع حى الجنادريه ( غصون ) يتكون من / طابقين الطابق الاول * مدخل سياره مستقل * مصعد راكب * مجلس رجال * صاله عائليه * مطبخ * 3 دورات مياه الطابق الثانى * 3 غرف نوم * غرف...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah