This 5BR villa in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh is listed at 820,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 820,000
للبيع فله دبلكس بحي العزيزيه مساحة 200 بتصميم عملي ومثالي للعائلة مداخل مستقلة وخصوصية عالية موقع جداً جميل قريب للطرق الرئيسية حارة هادية وجميلة تفاصيل العقار: ▪ 3 غرف نوم ▪ صالة عائلية واسعة ▪ مجلس ...
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah