This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
شمال الرياض 3300.000 ريال فيلا ٢٥٠م اربع غرف نوم صاله واسعه مطبخين داخلي وخارجي غرف سواق غرف شغاله سكاي لايت حدايق داخليه ضمانات متكامله لدينا تاريخ كامل بالامكان تزوديك باشخاص اشترو من المشاريع حتى خ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh