This 4BR villa in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 53% above the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
فيلا للبيع في شارع السخاء, حي بدر المساحه 338 شارع 20 عمر العقار سنتين دوبلكس حديثة، يتكون الدور الأرضي من مدخل سيارة، ملحق خارجي، مجلس، غرفة طعام، صالة عائلية، مطبخ وغرفة عاملة ودورتين مياه. الدور ال...
Badr