This 4BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 4,950,000 SAR, 230% above the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 153 comparable listings.
SAR 4,950,000
للبيع فيلا مودرن بالملقا المساحة 300م مسطحات البناء تبدأ من 483م - مميزات الفيلا: ارضيات رخامية، مكيفات راكبة، مصعد ايطالي، تأسيس لنظام الذكي ونظام الطاقة الشمسية ونظام شحن السيارات الكهربائية - مكونا...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa