This 4BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 175% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 359 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
فيلا زاوية للبيع | Corner Villa for Sale الفيلا | Property: زاوية 20×20 جنوبي/غربي – درج داخلي – حوش واسع – كراج مظلل – غرفة سائق – تشجير مع ري أوتوماتيكي Corner villa 20×20 (South/West) – Internal st...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban