This 5BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 213 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
للبيع فيلا مودرن حي النهضه درج داخلي مع شقه المساحه 240 م شارع 10 م جنوبي وشارع 14 غربي الدور الارضي استقبال بالكامل مدخل سيارة حوش غرفه سائق غرفه خادمه ملحق خارجي مقلط الدور الاول غرفتين نوم ماستر وص...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda