This 7BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 77 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
فيلا دبلكس للبيع بحي المونسية مساحه 200 م شارع 15م قراج وحوش بالمقدمة كبير ارضها ٢٠٠ متر المبنى سليم عمره ١٨ سنة دوبلكس متلاصقة الدور الأرضي مجلس ومقلط وصالة ومطبخ وغرفة مستودع الدور الأول غرفتين ماست...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah