This 5BR villa in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
للتواصل - 0539920484 - 0566010319 للبيع فيلا خاصة جاهزة دور واحد في درة نخبة الراجحي 1 - قطعة 2332 المساحة: 312م - واجهة: شرقية شارع ١٨ متر المواصفات: 3 غرف نوم | مجلس | صالة | ملحق| 4 دورات مياه | مط...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq