This 6BR villa in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 122% above the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
فيلا للبيع درج داخلي شقتين المساحة 450م الموقع: الرياض -حي ضاحية نمار 302. واو الفلا مكونه من: الدور الارضي ملحق خارجي مجلس + مقلط + مطبخ معا مستودع وغرفة خادمه + صاله + مجلس نساء+ 3 دورات مياه الدور ...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar