This 7BR villa in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 64% above the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300,000
أسوار البيان العقارية ترحب بكم يوجود لدينا اراضي وفلل وشقق بأسعار منافسه للبيع وللإيجار ج/0538886565 ج/0556494470 عرضنا اليوم فله vip للبيع مساحة 330 شارع 20شرقي دور درج داخلي وشقتين والصلاة والسلام ع...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq