This 7BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 3,200,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 4,000,000 SAR. Based on 76 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200,000
من المالك مباشرة! بدون سعي! خصم للكاش! الفيلا مساحتها ٣٤٨ متر مربع عمرها ١٢ سنوات ٤ غرف نوم غرفتين ماستر مجلس رجال مجلس عائلة مع غرفة طعام مطبخ راكب بدون أدوات كهربائية مكيفات راكبة جراج ٣ سيارات حديق...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin