This 575 sqm land in Abu Burayqa, Madinah is listed at 1,035,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,148,287.5 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,035,000
� للبيع أرض مميزة في الهجرة – المدينة المنورة الموقع: حي الهجرة قريبة من ممشى الهجرة حي مكتمل الخدمات وقريب من طريق الهجرة الحيوي تفاصيل الأرض: ▪ المساحة: 575 متر ▪ الواجهة: غربية ▪ طول الواجهة: 23 مت...
Abu Burayqa
Browse more properties available in Abu Burayqa, Madinah.
View all properties in Abu Burayqa