This 1BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 5% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 592 comparable listings.
SAR 34,000/tahun
حي الوادي عمارة رويال مجدده بالكامل يوجد مكيفات دولاب للمطبخ مدخل انيق هدوءوخصوصيه موقع استراتيجي غرفه وصاله ومطبخ كاونتر ودورة مياه شامل كهرباء والماء خلود مسوقه صرح نبل العقاريه http://wa.me/9665661...
Al Wadi