This 602 sqm land in Al Zahrah, Madinah is listed at 1,535,916 SAR, 119% above the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 1,535,916
ارض استثمارية تجاريه للبيع ☑ موقع مميز مساحتها ٦٠٠ م على ثلاثه شوارع 🟢 حي الزهرة 🟢شارع ٦٠م 🟢شارع عرض ١٠ م 🟢وممر عرض ٤ م ترخيص إعلاني / 7100280503 المطلوب مليون و٥٠٠ الف
Al Zahrah
Browse more properties available in Al Zahrah, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Zahrah